ADMISSION LIST OF BPES ENTRANCE EXAM - CLICK HERE FOR DETAIL LIST
16/10/2020

 

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD ADMISSION LIST OF

BPES ENTRANCE EXAMINATION-2020

 

 

 

SCHOOL OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION

DEVI AHILYA UNIVERSITY-INDORE

 

No. - BPES Exam/2021-22                                                               Date: 16.10.2020

BPES FIRST YEAR ADMISSION LIST 2020

 

ch-ih-bZ-,l- izFke o"kZ l= 2020&21 ds p;fur fo|kfFkZ;ksa dh lwph

 

 

01-    p;fur ijh{kkfFkZ;ksa ds fy;s ,e- ih- vkWuykbZu ds ek/;e ls izFke lsesLVj 'kqYd ¼Qhl½ Nk= gsrq 19]300@& ,oa Nk=k gsrq 19]111@& tek djus dh vafre frfFk 25 vDVwcj 2020 gS] rRi’pkr~ ifj{kkFkhZ dk izos’k Lor% fujLr gks tk,xkA

02-    p;fur fo|kFkhZ www.davv.mponline.gov.in ij miyC/k     UTD Section – All UTD - Deposit Sem Fee section ij foftV dj vius ,e- ih- vkWuykbZu }kjk iznRr ,fIyds’ku uEcj ntZ dj 'kqYd ¼Qhl½ tek djsaA

03-    fjDr LFkku dh fLFkfr es fu/kkZfjr izfr{kk lwph ls gh vkj{k.k fu;eksa dk ikyu dj izos’k fn;k tkosxkA

04-    izosf’kr fo|kFkhZ izos’k 'kqYd ¼Qhl½  tek djus ls lacaf/kr leL;k gksus ij dk;kZy;hu le; izkr% 11-00 cts ls lk;a 05-30 cts ds e/;     Jh ,e- ih- tk;loky eksckbZy uEcj 9669627648 ,oa Jh xksiky tks’kh eksckbZy uEcj 9907508241 ls lEidZ dj ldrs gSA

05-    ifj{kkFkhZ ds nLrkostks es fdlh izdkj dh deh vFkok nLrkostksa dh izekf.kdrk ds vHkko es izos’k fujLr dj fn;k tkosxkA 


 

BPES FIRST YEAR ADMISSION LIST 2020

 


 

Un reserved Open Seats ¼vukjf{kr oxZ½

 

S.N.

Ch.N.

First Name

Surname

Game

01

341

ROHIT

DUBEY

HANDBALL

02

175

ARJUNSINGH

KHAPED

KHO-KHO

03

270

TIRTH

UPADHYAY

HOCKEY

04

268

ISHIKA

OJHA

HOCKEY

05

191

VINAY

VAISHNAV

KHO-KHO

06

316

LAKSHAY

S S J B RANA

FOOTBALL

07

276

UMESH

SHARMA

SWIMMING

08

250

MD MASOOM

RAZA

CRICKET

09

212

ANSHIKA

PANDEY

BASKETBALL

10

124

SURYANSH

VERMA

FOOTBALL

11

104

GOPAL SINGH

THAKUR

FOOTBALL

12

6

RAVI

RAO

GYMNASTICS

13

123

SHARDUL

UDENIA

FOOTBALL

14

193

AUSTEN

NATHANIEL

BADMINTON

15

59

NEERAJ

KUMRAWAT

TRACK AND FIELD

16

66

PURVI

TIWARI

TRACK AND FIELD

17

252

PRABAL

JOSHI

CRICKET

18

272

DHURV

PATIDAR

SHOOTING

19

197

JAYDEEP

BHARTI

BADMINTON

 

 

 

Unreserved Open Female Seats ¼efgyk vukjf{kr oxZ½

 

S.N.

Ch.N.

First Name

Surname

Game

01

53

LAXMI

 

TRACK AND FIELD

02

136

ADITI

PANWAR

KABADDI

03

65

PRANJAL

DIXIT

TRACK AND FIELD

04

255

ROHITA

SINGH

CRICKET

05

269

SIMRAN KAUR

SAINI

HOCKEY

06

199

NIDHI

MISHRA

BADMINTON

07

111

NANDINI

KUSHWAH

FOOTBALL

08

18

BHOOMIKA

JAIN

WUSHU

09

117

PRIYANSHI

CHOUHAN

FOOTBALL

 

 

 

 

 

 

ST (MP) Open Seats ¼vuqlwfpr tutkfr oxZ½

 

S.N.

Ch.N.

First Name

Surname

Game

01

89

ABHAY

SINGH

FOOTBALL

02

180

RAHUL

SOLANKI

KHO-KHO

03

166

SUBHASH CHAND

RAI

KABADDI

04

26

GAJENDRA SINGH

ALLSAY

WRESTLING

05

134

SARITA

CHOUHAN

HANDBALL

06

297

SURBHI

CHOUHAN

VOLLEYBALL

07

52

KAMAL

CHOUHAN

KHO-KHO

08

106

KOHINA

SOLANKI

FOOTBALL

09

92

AJAY

MACHAR

FOOTBALL

10

171

VISHWAJEET

GANAWA

KABADDI

 

 

 

ST (MP) Female Seats ¼efgyk vuqlwfpr tutkfr oxZ½

 

S.N.

Ch.N.

First Name

Surname

Game

01

115

PRIYA

SOLANKI

FOOTBALL

02

245

KHUSHI

SELTIYA